Half-Zip Lounge Set in Red, front

Half-Zip Lounge Set — Regular and Petite

Red / XS
$83.00
Skip to product information
Half-Zip Lounge Set in Red, front

Half-Zip Lounge Set — Regular and Petite

Half-zip top. Wide-leg pants.

$83.00
ColorRed
Size

XS fits top bust 42.5 in, top length 24.5 in, sleeve 19 in, pant waist 25 in, pant hip 37.5 in, inseam 29.5 inSize chart

Shop with confidence

  • Free shipping on orders $75+
  • Arrives in 3-7 days
  • 60-day fit guarantee Doesn't fit? Return it within 60 days for a refund or another size.
  • Secure checkout
Details

One pull-on outfit for travel days, school runs and the couch: a collared half-zip and drawstring wide-leg pants. Regular or petite, so the hem lands where it should.

  • Oversized half-zip sweatshirt: wide fold-over collar, dropped shoulders, banded cuffs and hem
  • High-rise wide-leg pants: elastic drawstring waist, two side pockets
  • Thin, lightweight knit with four-way stretch
  • Sizes XS to XXL, each in regular (29.5 in inseam) and petite (28 in inseam)
  • Cut roomy: between sizes, size down. See the size chart.
Size chart
Size chart
SizeTop bust (in)Top length (in)Sleeve (in)Pant waist (in)Pant hip (in)Inseam (in)
XS42.524.5192537.529.5
S44.525192739.529.5
M46.525.519.528.541.529.5
L49.52619.531.544.529.5
XL52.52619.53447.529.5
XXL55.526.52036.550.529.5
XS Petite42.524.5192537.528
S Petite44.525192739.528
M Petite46.525.519.528.541.528
L Petite49.52619.531.544.528
XL Petite52.52619.53447.528
XXL Petite55.526.52036.550.528

Garment measurements in inches. It's cut roomy: between sizes, size down. Petite has a 28 in inseam (5'5" and under), regular 29.5 in (5'5" to 5'8").

Fabric and care

51% polyester, 43% rayon, 6% spandex
Machine wash.

Shipping and returns

Free shipping on orders $75 and up, $6.95 otherwise. Arrives in 3-7 days.

60-day fit guarantee. Doesn't fit? Return it within 60 days for a refund or another size.

You asked

  • What's it made of?

    51% polyester, 43% rayon and 6% spandex: a thin, lightweight knit with four-way stretch. Machine wash.

  • Petite or regular?

    Go by your height. Petite has a 28 in inseam, for 5'5" and under. Regular has a 29.5 in inseam, for 5'5" to 5'8". There's no tall length.

  • Is it fleece-lined? Is it warm?

    No fleece lining. It's a thin, lightweight knit, made for fall and spring.

  • Which size should I get?

    It's cut roomy. A Medium fits bust 34.5 to 36.5 in, waist 27 to 29 in and hips 36.8 to 38.8 in. Between sizes? Size down.

  • Can I get a different size top and bottom?

    No, it comes as a set in one size. The top is roomy and the pants have an elastic drawstring waist, so check both in the chart.

Wear it with